EVENTS
Calendar | Event | Date | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Track & Field (Co-ed) |
Blue/Gold Scrimmage (H) |
Thu, Apr. 4 2024 5:30 PM EDT |
Greenfield Central Jr High School (GCJH Track/Football Field) |
DETAILS |
Baseball (7) |
Greenwood Middle School (A) |
Tue, Apr. 9 2024 5:30 PM EDT |
Greenwood Middle School |
DETAILS |
Track & Field (Co-ed) |
New Palestine / Stonybrook (A) |
Tue, Apr. 9 2024 5:30 PM EDT |
Stonybrook Middle School |
DETAILS |
Track & Field (Co-ed) |
Eastern Hancock Middle School (A) |
Wed, Apr. 10 2024 5:00 PM EDT |
Eastern Hancock Middle School |
DETAILS |
Tennis (Girls) |
Clark Pleasant Middle School (A) |
Wed, Apr. 10 2024 5:30 PM EDT |
Clark Pleasant Middle School |
DETAILS |
Baseball (8) |
Knightstown Intermediate School (A) |
Wed, Apr. 10 2024 5:30 PM EDT |
Knightstown Intermediate School |
DETAILS |
Softball (Gold) |
Morristown Jr-Sr High School (H) |
Thu, Apr. 11 2024 5:00 PM EDT |
Greenfield Central Jr High School (GCJH Softball Field) |
DETAILS |
Baseball (7) |
Indianapolis Lutheran (H) |
Thu, Apr. 11 2024 5:15 PM EDT |
Greenfield Central Jr High School (GCJH Baseball Field) |
DETAILS |
Baseball (8) |
Beech Grove Middle School (A) |
Thu, Apr. 11 2024 5:30 PM EDT |
Beech Grove Middle School |
DETAILS |
Tennis (Girls) |
Pendleton Heights Middle School (A) |
Thu, Apr. 11 2024 5:30 PM EDT |
Pendleton Heights Middle School |
DETAILS |
Track & Field (Co-ed) |
4-Way Meet Greenfield/Shelbyville/Triton Central (A) |
Mon, Apr. 15 2024 4:30 PM EDT |
Benjamin Rush Middle School |
DETAILS |
Cheerleading Practice |
Cheer Tryouts |
Mon, Apr. 15 2024 5:00 PM EDT |
GCJH Aux Gym (GCJH Aux Gym) |
DETAILS |
Baseball (8) |
Yorktown Middle School (A) |
Mon, Apr. 15 2024 5:30 PM EDT |
Yorktown High School |
DETAILS |
Baseball (7) |
Shelbyville Middle School (H) |
Mon, Apr. 15 2024 5:30 PM EDT |
Greenfield Central Jr High School (GCJH Baseball Field) |
DETAILS |
Cheerleading Practice |
Cheer Tryouts |
Tue, Apr. 16 2024 5:00 PM EDT |
GCJH Aux Gym (GCJH Aux Gym) |
DETAILS |